Untitled Document

CHIDIMMA ADANNA AJUMPAA

Champion of Latvia, Lithuania, Estonia, Baltic states,
Russia, Belarus, Slovenia
Junior Champion of Latvia, Lithuania, Estonia, Baltic states
Latvian Junior Winner 2013, Latvian Club Winner 2015
CQLx2, CACL, Latvian coursing Champion candidat
CACIBx3, r.CACIB

Reserve Top show puppy among LKF TOP DOG 2012
BIG-1x2, BIG-2, BIG-3, juniorBISs-1, puppyBIS-1x2

B. d.:

24.12.2011

Breeder:

Natalia Ivanova, (Latvia, Salaspils)

Owner:

Natalia Ivanova, (Latvia, Salaspils)

Teeth:

Full dentition

Weight:

36kg

Growth:

65cm

HD-ED

HD-AA, ED-00

Dilute (MLPH):

D/D: full color, no dilute gene present

DM

NN (by parents)

 

 

INTERCHAMPION; LV, LT, EST, BALT, BLR jCH; LV, LT, EST, RUS, BALT, BLR CH, BLR GRAND CH, RKF CH; LVW-10; r.CACIBx3, CACIBx4

ARESVUMA JUMBA JAFARI

BLOMDTERANGENS CHARM BY MERTEN

MERTEN

ALFALYANS BETTY BOOP

GUMI GAMBA

VINCENT

ZVEZDA NOVGORODSKAYA

LV, LT, EST, BALT, RUS, BLR, GRAND BLR CH; LV, LT, EST, BALT, RUS jCH
LVJW-10, LTJW-10, r.CACIBx2, CACIB

ARESVUMA PAA-PALIKA

SHANGANI UMVUTCHA LONZO

PACHA OF SHANGANI

SHANGANI ASKARI

HARMAKHIS WISDOM DAKSHA OF ARESVUMA

PRONKBERG MAKARI OF HARMAKHIS WISDOM LOI

MAYA DELLE CIME BIANCHE

 

Date

Dog-show

Judge

Class

Result

Foto

           
09.05.2015
FCI VI group speciality show in Riga, Latvia
Ligita Zake
open
excellent-1, CQ, class winner, best female, BOO, CLUB WINNER 2015
 
21.03.2015
International dog-show
in Riga, Latvia
Luis Manuel Catalan
champion class
excellent-2, best female-4
 
18.01.2015
International show "Slovenian Winner 2015" in Lublana, Slovenia
Mlakar Alojz
champion class
cw, CAC, r.CACIB
 
23.11.2014
International dog-show
in Riga, Latvia
Otto SCHIMPF
open class
excellent-1
 
09.11.2014
International dog-show
in Tartu, Estonia
Ferdinando Asnaghi
champion class
excellent-2, best female-2, r.CACIB after int.ch = this reserve turned info full CACIB
 
08.11.2014
International dog-show
in Tartu, Estonia
Augusto Benedicto Santos III
champion class
very good
 
12.07.2014
National dog-show in Ogre, Latvia
Dusan Paunovic,
open class
excellent-1, class winner,
best female-2
 
21.06.2014
National All Breeds show (СAC) in Braslav, Belarus
Zoya Oleinikova
champion class
excellent-1, class winner, best female, CAC, BOB, BIG-1!!!
08.06.2014
International dog-show in Riga, Latvia
John Wauben
open class
excellent-1, CQ, class winner, best female, CACIB, BOO
07.06.2014
International dog-show in Riga, Latvia
Anca Giura
open class
excellent-2, CQ
 
17.05.2014
National All Breeds show (СAC) in Pskov, Russia
Oleg Janchev
champion class
excellent-1, class winner, best female, CAC, BOB and BIG-1!!!
 
17.05.2014
National All Breeds show (СAC) in Pskov, Russia
Tamara Chupris
champion class
excellent-1, class winner, best female, CAC, BOB and BIG-2!!!
 
04.05.2014
National dog-show in Talsi, Latvia
Kirill Barbosov
open class
excellent-1, CQ, open class winner, best female-4
04.05.2014
National dog-show in Talsi, Latvia
Dubravka Reicher
open class
excellent-1, CQ, open class winner, best female, BOO
12.04.2014
FCI VI group speciality show in Riga, Latvia
Irina Venisloviene
champion class
excellent-1, CQ, champion class winner, best female-2
 
23.03.2014
International dog-show Baltic Winner
in Riga, Latvia
Nikolay Sedikh
open class
excellent-1, open class winner, best female, CAC, CACIB and Best of Breed!!!
22.03.2014
International dog-show Baltic Winner
in Riga, Latvia
Zeljka Halper Drazic
open class
excellent
 
23.02.2014
National dog-show in Valmiera, Latvia
Panos Dimetriou
open class
excellent-2, CQ,
best female-3
 
22.02.2014
National dog-show in Valmiera, Latvia
Mikhail Permjakov
open class
excellent-1, CQ, CW,
best female-4
 
19.01.2014
National dog-show "Latgale 2014"
in Daugavpils, Latvia
Sanja Vretenicic

open class
very good
 
10.11.2013
International dog-show Baltic Winner
in Riga, Latvia
Marko Lepasaar
intermediate class
excellent
 
12.10.2013
National dog-show in Valmiera, Latvia
intermediate class
very good
 
31.08.2013
Latvian Sighthound Club National coursing championship in Latvia, CACL
Laima Eidukiene
Inese Bobkova
Dzintra Staprena
 
CQL, CACL, Latvian coursing Champion candidat
11.08.2013
National dog-show in Vaimela, Estonia
Elena Kuleshova
intermediate class
excellent-1, CW, CAC,
Best female-3
 
21.07.2013
National dog-show in Ukmerge, Lithuania
Siejkowski Leszek
intermediate class
excellent-1, intermediate class winner, best female
LT CAC, N
 
20.07.2013
National coursing competitions "Club Winner 2013", CACL in Latvia
, ,
 
CQL
13.07.2013
National show in Ogre, Latvia
Juha Putkonen
intermediate class
excellent-1, intermediate class winner, CQ, best female-2
 
13.07.2013
National show in Ogre, Latvia
Zsuzsanna Vaczi-Balogh

intermediate class
excellent-1, intermediate class winner
 
30.03.2013
International dog-show in Riga, Latvia
Valentina Ivanisheva
junior class
excellent-1, CW, jCAC,
Best female-2,
Latvian Junior Winner 2013
 
26.01.2013
National dog-show in Narva, Estonia
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
junior class
excellent-1, CW, jCAC, best females, Best of Breed!
 
16.12.2012
FCI VI. group Speciality show in Riga, Latvia
A. Belkin
junior class
excellent-1, CW, jCAC,
Best female-3, juniorBISs-1
09.12.2012
National dog-show in Liepaja, Latvia
Tino Pehar
junior class
excellent-1, CW, jCAC,
Best female-3
 
08.12.2012
National dog-show in Liepaja, Latvia
Alberto Cuccillato
junior class
very good
 
10.11.2012
International dog-show in Riga, Latvia
Sergey Slukin
junior class
excellent-1, CW, jCAC, Best female-2
04.11.2012
International dog-show in Tartu, Estonia
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner
junior class
good
 
30.09.2012
National dog-show in Panevezhis, Lithuania
Nijole Zieniene
junior class
excellent-1, CW, jCAC, N, BOB, BIG-3!!!
01.09.2012
International dog-show in Luxemburg
Paul Jentgen
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOB!!!
 
05.08.2012
National dog-show in Rezekne, Latvia
F. Chaikovskaya
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOB!!!
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW!!!
22.07.2012
National dog-show in Jaunmarupe, Latvia
Dubravka Reicher
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOB!!!
21.07.2012
FCI VI. group Speciality show in Jaunmarupe, Latvia
Imran Hussain
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOO
21.07.2012
National dog-show in Jaunmarupe, Latvia
Avi Marshak
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOB!!!
 
08.07.2012
National dog-show in Ogre, Latvia
Vija Klucniece
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOB!!!
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW!!!
07.07.2012
National dog-show in Ogre, Latvia
Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa
puppy class
very promising-1, puppyBOB!
05.05.2012
National dog-show in Talsi, Latvia
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
baby class
very promissing-1, PP, CW and babyBOO